Student Transfer

Students T C Details as on 27/06/2017

Name of the Student Name of Parent Class in which the student left Adm.No. T.C.No. & Date Remark if any
Deepanshu sharma Parvinder kumar II 2262/10 760/18 16-05-11
Shuvankar Pati Sudhansu Sekhar Pati VIII 2149/09 760/19 27-5-11
Mrinalini Sahoo Ramesh Ch SAhoo IV 2339/10 760/55 09-6-11
Gaurav Kumar Anuj Ku Singh Ix 2327/10 760/56 09-06-11
Arshmika Pradhan L N Praadhan X 1726/07 760/57 20-6-11
Fariha Anwar S. A. Ali X 1882/04 760/58 20-6-11
Shyam Sundar Pradhan Subhash Ch Pradhan VI 1501/06 760/59
Sneha Tulsian S. K Tulsian X 596/2000 760/060 22-6-11
Shreyansh Chaudhary Somendra Chaudhary III 2134/09 760/061 21-6-11
Tanmay M Kumar XI 2009/08 760/062 23-611
Ankita Pattanaik P Pattanaik X 2139/09 760/063 23-6-11
Abhishek Nath S Nath X 675/01 760/064 23-6-11
Jyotismat Raul V N Raul IX 2418/10 760/065 24-6-11
Abhisek Pal P K Pal X 1668/06 760/066 24-6-11
Sanat Ku Sarangi S Sarangi X 1665/06 760/018 25-6-11
Baratam Rahul B S Rao I 2538/11 760/069 28-6-11
Ku Sristhy Rout A Raout X 2398/10 760/070 28-6-11
Sachin Ku. Gupta Surendra Ku. Gupta X 1097/04 760/071 01-07-2011
Pratik Priyadarsi Dash Somanath Dash X 1240/05 760/072 01-07-2011
Boby Jha Gangesh Jha X 1775/07 760/073 01.07.11
manas ku sahu Madhusudhan sahu X 2049/08 760/074 01.07.11
Sudhanshu Ojha Phul Ku Ojha X 1061/04 760/075 01.07.11
Kanchan Bhakala Bardan Bakala XI 1870/08 760/076 01.07.11
Amol Patra M Patra Ix 2308/10 760/077 01.07.11
Anmol Patra M Patra Ix 2309/10 760/078 01.07.11
Khusboo N K Singh X 2214/09 760/079 02.07.11
Swagat Samal S C Samal XI 2371/10 760/080 02.07.11
Md SAddam Alam Md M Ansari X 2357/10 760/081 02.07.11
Atit Ku Rai Dinesh Kumar X 2351/10 760/087 08.07.11
Pawan Ku Rail Dinesh Kumar VII 2350/10 760/086 08.07.11
Ku Nitu Rai Dinesh Kumar VI 2352/10 760/088 08.07.11
Dipa jhunjhunwala S jhunjhuswala XI 2462/10 760/082 02.07.11
Himanshsu Soren s Soren V 1992/08 760/083 05.07.11
Pankaj Ku singgh I C Singh VIII 1988/08 760/084 08.07.11
Gayatri Singh I C Singh V 1989/08 760/085 08.07.11
Pooja Kumar N K Singh VII 1849/07 760/089 12.07.11
Poonam n K Singh IV 1891/08 760/090 12.07.11
Biswaji Singh D singh X 1251/05 760/091 14.07.11
Rahul Kuamr G Mahti X 1081/04 760/092 14.07.11
Devanshi katoch P kum,ar Xi 2414/10 760/093 16.07.11
Deepti r gadaei P K Gadaei VII 2052/08 760/094 16.07.11
Richa Sahu Sudhir Ku.Sahu II 2503/11 760/095 23.7.11
Kiran Deb Arun Ku.Deb X 1604/06 760/096 25.7.11
Raj Laxmi Rajeev Kumar II 2268/10 760/098 29.7.11
Pritam Choudhary S.K.Choudhary IV 1892/08 760/099 29.7.11
Sushree Soumya Nath S.C. Nath XII 2235/09 760/10005.08.11
Diti Kumari Manoj Ku. Singh VIII 1858/07 761/001 06.08.11
Mukteshweri Singh Manoj Ku. Singh V 1863/07 761/002 06.08.11
Shubham Sharma R.R. Sharma VII 1839/07 761/003 06.08.11
Ashish Linda Raju Linda III 2113/09 761/004 06.08.11
Soumya Shree Behera Hari Hara Behera V 2045/08 761/005 12.08.2011
Anusuya Rout Ananta Charan Fout VIII 2090/09 761/006 12.08.2011
Akash Kumar Rout Ananta Charan Fout V 2091/09 761/007 12.08.2011
Archana Kumari Manoj Ku. Das II 2269/10 761/008 20.08.2011
Neha Kumari R. Das VII 1866/07 761/009 20.08.2011
Nisha Kumari R. Das VIII 1862/07 761/010 20.08.2011
Gaurav Kumari R. Das XI(Sc) 1865/07 761/011 20.08.2011
Biswajeet Pattanayak S. S. Pattanayak AISSCE-2011(Compt) 531/99 761/012 24.08.2011
Sourav Mohapatra K.C. Mohapatra AISSCE-2011(Compt) 1659/06 761/013 24.08.2011
Chinmoyee Panigrahi C. D. Panigrahi VI 1818/07 761/014 24.08.2011
Abhijit Pradhan Anil Kumar Pradhan I 2563/11 761/015 29.08.2011
Swati Snigdha Das Sarbeswar Das XI 2480/10 761/016 29.08.2011
Trupty Lata Barik G.K. Barik XI 2432/10 761/017 29.08.2011
Abhisek Majhi U. Ch. Majhi XI 1990/08 761/018 2.09.2011
Arpita Majhi U. Ch. Majhi VIII 1991/08 761/019 2.09.2011
Kuldeep Chouhan S.Singh AISSCE 2011,(Comptt) 2242/09 761/020 5.09.2011
Tripathi Pritesh Kumar S. K. Tripathi VII 2605/11 761/021 5.09.2011
Tripathi Shailesh Kumar S. K. Tripathi IX 2604/11 761/022 7.09.2011
Ashish Tyagi B.B. Tyagi XII(comptt) 2492/10 761/023 19.09.2011
Shubhasmita Swain K.K Swain I 2564/11 761/024 19.09.2011
Govind Kumar G P. Singh XI Sc 2624/11 761/025 20.092011
Bhubesh Jha G.Jha IX 1776/07 761/026 26.9.2011
Swati Sinighda Jena D.Jena IV 2307/10 761/027 27.9.2011
Soumya sylka Sahoo S.K.Sahoo IX 2313/10 760/028 30.9.2011
Nikhil Sharma Sanjaya Sharma III 2597/11 761/029 21.10.2011
Riya Mohanty Ranjit Mohanty III 2219/09 761/030 28.10.2011
Saswati Garnaik Susil Ku.Garnaik VII 1187/05 761/031 28.10.2011
Mohit Garnaik Susil Ku.Garnaik VII 1915/08 761/032 28.10.2011
Santosh Ku.Pathak T.P.Pathak XI(Sc) 1777/07 761/033 05.11.2011
Rituparna Dash Pabitra Mohan Dash IX 2439/10 761/034 05.11.2011.
Sumitra Sahu R Sahu I 2561/11 761/36 29.11.2011
Aadarsh Ku Agrawala S C Agarwala X 2359/10 761/35 28.11.2011
Gayatri Beria Keshaba Beria VIII 1963/08 761/037 09.12.2011
Gyana Prakash Beria Keshaba Beria V 1977/08 761/038 09.12.2011
Shreeja Kumari Anjani Kumar Tewari III 2347/10 761/039 10.01.12
Kumari Anjali DharmPal Verma III 2111/09 761/040 21.01.12
Bhupendra Sharma Dharmpal Verma IV 1885/08 761/041 21.01.12
Sarthak Pattanaik Prassanta Pattanaik VIII 2140/09 761/042 04.02.12
Deepika Rani Murmu Bipin Chandra Murmu V 1882/08 761/043 29.03.12
Amna Ku Murmu Bipin Chandra Murmu II 2519/11 761/044 29.03.12
Suranjeet Parida Ranjan Ku Parida IV 8187/09 761/045 29.03.12
Noorjahan Syed Mustafa VII 2342/10 761/046 29.03.12
SAyed Farhaana Syed Mustafa IV 2341/10 761/047 29.03.12 29.03.12
Biswa Ranjan Pradhan Dillip Ku Pradhan V 1923/08 761/048 29.03.12
Priyanka Kumari Uday Kumar IX 1959/08 761/049 29.03.12
Madhuyanka Kumari Uday Kumar VII 1979/08 761/050 29.03.12
Ku. Sandhya Rani Murmu Bipin Chandra Murmu VIII 1391/05 761/051 29.03.12
Annu Kumari Ashok Ku Singh VII 2639/11 761/052 29.03.12
Akash Ku Singh Ashok Ku singh VI 2640/11 761/053 29.03.12
Sunita Kuila Deepak Ku Kuila VII 2622/11 761/054 30.03.12
Pratik Ku Sethy Pramod Ku Sethy IX 2598/11 761/055 30.03.12
Sania Beggum Fakruddin II 2541/11 761/056 31.03.12
Lupita Patra Ranjan Kumar Patra VI 2041/08 761/057 31.03.12
Rohit Hudda S Chandar IV 2487/10 761/058 07.04.12
Mustak Raja Laskar Md H R Laskar IX 2602/11 761/059 07.04.12
Chaman Patra B P Patra VIII 2429/10 761/060 07.04.12
Chandan Patra B P Patra V 2430/10 761/061 07.04.12
Priyanaka Sethi Purusottam Sethi VI 1823/07 761/062 10.04.12
Priyabrata Sethi Purusottom Sethi VII 1938/08 761/063 10.04.12
Sahil Kumar Rout A M Rout VI 2400/10 761/064 10.04.12
B. Mangal Murmu Suray Murmu VI 1689/07 761/065 20.04.12
Sreema Biswal S.P.Biswal III 2469/10 761/066 28.4.12
Aman Kumar Upenrda Kumar VI 2355/10 761/067 30.4.12
Pratap Singh D.Nayak D.K.Nayak XI(Detained) 2619/11 761/068 5.5.12
Swetalin Behera S.C.Behera III 2266/10 761/069 5.5.12
Ankitasha Mishra S.S.Mishra X 1955/08 761/070 5.5.12
Aiswariya Mishra S.S.mishra X 1956/08 761/071 5.5.12
Humera Perwin S.J.Alli V 2060/08 761/072 9.5.12
Anupaju Karthik Atchthanand X 2691/11 71/073 11.5.12
Anupaju Deepak Atchananda X 2692/11 761/074 11.5.12
Sachin Kumar Majhi J.Mahji IV 2098/0 761/075 15.5.12
Sanjeeb Kumar Majhi J.Majhi VI 2660/11 761/076 15.5.12
Ananda Kumar Majhi J/Majhi V 2661/11 761/077 15.5.12
Sandhya Satpathy S.K.Satpathy III 2264/10 761/078 15.5.12
Swayambhu Satpathy S.K.Satpathy I 2715/12 761/079 15.5.12
Amit Kumar M.K.Paswan IX 1772/07 761/080 16.5.12
Nishu Kumari M.K.Singh II 2533/11 761/081 22.5.12
Aditya Kumar M.K.Singh IV 2104/09 761/082 22.5.12
Rahul Kumar M.K.Singh VII 2663/11 761/083 22.5.12
Ashutosh Pattanaik Kabi Ch.Pattanaik III 2459/10 761/084 22.5.12
Sumeet Dalai S.P.Dalai I 2728/12 761/085 28.5.12
Aparana Jha B.K.Jha VI 1700/07 762/011 12.6.12
Aishwarya Jha B.K.Jha VIII 1306/05 762/012 12.6.12
Amarjeet Sahoo P.K.Sahoo X 2312/10 762/013 13.6.12
Alisha Khatoon N.Ahmed VIII 2470/10 762/014 15.6.12
Naphisha Khatoon N.Ahmed V 2471/10 760/015 15.6.12
Arun Kumar Soren S.Soren VII 2484/10 760/016 15.6.12
Puja Soren S.Soren V 2485/10 762/017 15.6.12
Anjali Kumari Madhaba Sethi X Qualified 1568/06 762/018 15.6.12
Rakesh Kumar Bharati R.N.Singh X Qualified 2084/08 762/019 15.6.12
Sabyasachi Panda J.Panda X Qualified 764/02 762/020 15.6.12
Sretu Smita Sahoo R.Sahoo X Qualified 2330/10 762/021 15.6.12
Abhinava Sar B.K.Sar X Qualified 1590/06 762/022 15.6.12
Sriya Rout A.Rout X Qualified 2399/10 762/023 15.6.12
Mohammed D. Akram M.A.Jallil X Qualified 783/02 762/024 15.6.12
Neeleah Khatoch P.Katoch X Qualified 2320/10 762/025 15.6.12
Laxmi Sah Ramesh Sah X Qualified 2143/09 762/026 15.6.12
Sarab Das G.D.Das X Qualified 2606/11 762/027 15.6.12
Abhinash Gogoi K.Gogoi XI 1626/06 762/028 18.6.12
Prashant Ranjan S.P.Pandey X Qualified 2477/10 762/029 19.6.12
Sandeep Kumar Binod Sharma X Qualified 1859/07 762/030 19.6.12
Sachitananda Sharma U.K.Sharma X Qualified 2376/10 762/031 19.6.12
Smruti S.Nayak A.K.Naik I 2798/12 762/032 20.6.12
Alapan Bepari S.Bepari X Qualified 788/02 762/033 20.6.12
Sourav Garnaik S.R.Garnaik X Qualified 2368/10 762/034 20.6.12
Praveen Kumar Singh L.K.Singh X Qualified 1601/06 762/035 20.6.12
Pradeep Kumae Das S.Das X Qualified 2080/08 762/036 20.6.12
Sandeep Kumar Das S.Das X Qualified 2079/08 762/037 20.6.12
Biswajeet Kanhar D.C.Kanhar X Qualified 1795/07 762/038 20.6.12
Amit Kumar Singh S.K.Singh X Qualified 2431/10 762/039 26.6.12
Abhijit Sahu D.K.Sahu X Qualified 2331/10 762/040 26.6.12
Jaganath Behera B.C.Behera XI Detained 2641/11 762/041 26.6.12
Aryan Sahu A.Sahu IV 2131/09 762/042 26.6.12
Priyanjali Sahoo Y.C.Sah00 X Qualified 643/2000 762/043 26.6.12
S.R.Shreelok R.N.Sahu I 276/12 762/044 27.6.12
Monika Joon Ashok Kumar X Qualified 2333/10 762/045 27.6.12
Yashaminee Sethy T.Sethy II 2599/11 762/046 27.6.12
Satyananda Pati D.B.Pati X Qualified 1723/07 762/047 02.7.12
Silpi Priyadarshini Kar T.K.Kar X Qualified 2326/10 762/048 2.7.12
Jyoti Behera A.K.Behera X Qualified 944/03 762/049 2.7.12
AlkaMishra A.Mishra X Qualified 2486/10 762/050 2.7.12
Samrina Begum M Salim X Qualified 829/02 3.7.12
Anu Chowdhury Madan Chowdhary X Qualified 2440/10 762/052 3.7.12
Kajal Kumari Ram Udgar Sah X Qualified 736/01 762/053 3.7.12
Priyanka Pal Sushanta Pal X Qualified 2446/10 762/054 3.7.12
Pravanjan Das P.K.Das VI 2426/10 762/055 3.7.12
Sourav Choudhary Y.Singh X Qualified 2239/09 762/056 9.7.12
Diptimayee Marandi P.Marandi X Qualified 1625/06 762/057 9.7.12
Sthiti Prajna Bhoi N.Bhoi III 2702/12 762/057 9.7.12
Gayatri Naik S.Naik X Qualified 1543/06 762/059 9.7.12
Bikash Ku.Nath P.K.Nath X Qualified 907/03 762/060 9.7.12
Swagatika Naik S.Naik IV 2424/10 762/061 9.7.12
Nishat Anjum M.D.M.Ansari X Qualified 2356/10 762/062 9.7.12
Jashminee Rahamat S.K.Rahamat X Qualified 735/01 762/063 9.7.12
Soyamsidha Das S.Das IV 2584/11 762/064 9.7.12
Ansika Chakraboty B.Chakraborty VII 2496/10 762/065 16.7.12
Subhalaxmi Pattanayak Prasanta Ku.Pattanayak X Passed 762/02 762/066 23.7.12
Shiva Shankar Dash Amulya Ku.Dash V 1945/08 762/067 23.7.12
Krishna Gayatree Dash -do- VIII 1411/05 762/068 23.7.12
Ram Krishna Gourav Raj Kishore Majhi XI Detained 950/03 762/069 23.7.12
Nibedita Samal S.C.Samal VIII 2257/10 762/070 31.7.12
Sameer Kumar Pradhan Manas Ku.Pradhan VI 2231/09 762/071 3.8.12
Hemesh Bishoyi Hari Har Bishoyi I 2709/12 762/072 3.8.12
Siddharth Sahoo Arakshita Sahoo IX 1971/08 762/073 13.8.12
Dolphin Sahu Arabinda Sahu X Passed 1649/06 762/074 13.8.12
Sriya Laxmi Swain Ajaya Ku. Swain XI Detained 2669/11 762/075 13.8.12
Shanishree Tripathy Sneharbinda Tripathy II 2558/11 762/076 13.8.12
Amit Ku.Sahu Golekha Sahu XI 2849/12 762/077 13.8.12
Debabrata Patakar Rudra Charan Patkar IX 2422/10 762/078 17.8.12
Priyabrata Patkar -do- XI(Sc) 2340/10 762/079 17.8.12
Susmita Mallik S.S.Mallik IV 2095/09 762/080 23.8.12
Shashi Prasad Mallik -do- VII 2068/08 762/081 23.8.12
Smriti Kumari K.N.Singh VIII 1848/07 762/082 23.8.12
Shruti Kumari -do- IX 1847/07 762/083 23.8.12
Manisha Kumari S.K.Singh II 23332/11 762/084 23.8.12
Shanki Kumar Singh S,K,Singh V 2071/08 762/085 23.8.12
Divya Kumari S.K.Singh VII 2067/08 762/086 23.8.12
Chandini Nayak Babula Nayak VIII 2483/10 762/087 27.8.12
Kumari Keerthi C.S.Prasad IV 2585/11 762/088 27.8.12
Ritesh Kumar Pradhan Ranjan Pradhan I 2710/12 762/089 3.9.12
Ayush Kumar Jayaram Sharma VI

1867/07

762/090 17.09.12
Anjali JhunJhun Walla D. jhunJuhunwalla XII 2449/10 762/091 26.09.12
Akankshaya Garnaik Jiban Jyoti Garnaik I 2879/12 762/092 26.09.12
Ritayani Ojha Dr. D. Ojha IX 2089/09 762/093 28.09.12
Sunita Behera Keshab Chandra Behera VI 2020/08 762/094 03.10.12
Spandan Kumar Samal Satyabrata Samal IV 2099 762/095 03.10.12
Shreyas Das Chandramani Jally I 2765/12

762/096 30.10.2012

Akahs Das Chandramani Jally VII 1933/08

762/097 30.10.12

Chandra Shekhar Sugar Singh I 2729/12

762/098 06.12.12

Madhusmita Sethy Jaganath sethy VI 2367/10

762/099 14.01.13

Name of the Student

Name of Parent

Class in which the student left

Adm.No.

T.C.No. & Date

Remark if any

Varsha Dash

A.P.Dash

VIII

2246/09

762/100

30.3.2013

Subhankarr Dash

Amulya Prasad Dash

VI

2247/09

763/001

30.3.2013

Saptam Das

Manoj Kumar Das

IV

2704/12

763/002

01.4.2013

Sanjay Kumar Behera

Nalin Kumar Behera

VIII

2048/08

763/03

01.4.2013

Sanjib Kumar Behera

Nalin Kumar Behera

V

2102/09

763/004

01.4.2013

Roshan Kumar

B.P.Sah

IX

1784/07

763/05

01.4.2013

Sukhvender Singh(Khare)

Shyam Sunder(Khare)

VIII

2428/10

763/006

01.4.2013

Prem Kumar Bharti

R.N.Singh

X

2085/08

763/007

01.4.2013

Subhadra Murmu

G.C.Murmu

VII

1986/08

763/008

01.4.2013

Aniket Sahu

Prafulla Ku.Sahu

VI

2891/12

763/009

03.4.2013

Ankita Mohanty

Sukadev Mohanty

II

2714/12

763/010

03.4.2013

Dev Prakash Tripathy

Satya Prakash Tripathy

V

2218/09

763/011

03.4.2013

Saksham Kumar

Ravi Karan Singh

II

2899/12

763/012

03.4.2013

Pratyusha Pradhan

Prasanta Kumar Pradhan

VI

2346/10

763/013

08.4.2013

Madhusmita Sahoo

Aswini Kumar Sahoo

XII (Science)

2043/08

763/014

08.4.2013

Laxmipriya Sahoo

Aswini Kumar Sahoo

IX

2044/08

763/015

08.4.2013

Swayansi Nanda

S.K.Nanda

IV

2292/10

763/016

11.4.2013

Susmita Jena

B.B.Jena

IX

1976/08

763/017

17.4.2013

Subhasis Sahu

Chhabi Sahu

VII

1702/07

763/018

17.4.2013

Soumili Hait Suman Hait III 2645/11 763/019 20.4.2013
Ashish Kumar Bhoi Athaya Kumar Bhoi IV 2267/10 763/020 22.4.2013
swagatika Dash Bimalesh Dash VI 2657/11 763/021 23.4.2013
Priyam Priyanshu Pradhan Pratap Rudra Pradhan V 2223/09 763/022 26.4.2013
Anshuman Sahu Dr. Arun Ku Sahu IV 2287/10 763/023 27.4.2013
Sourabh Panigrahi Sukanta Panigrahi XII(sc) 2816/12 763/024 27.4.2013
Priya Indra Joy Ranjan Indra XII(SC) 2155/09 763/025 29.4.2013
Soumitra Chand Pranab Ku Chand IX 1202/05 763/026 03.5.2013
Kishan Ku Purty Renga Purty VIII 2501/10 763/027 04.5.2013
Heena Purty Renga Purty III 2576/11 763/028 04.5.2013
Dhanvada Sahiti Nidhi D D Vara Prasad V 2175/09 763/029 20.5.2013
Archana Rout Arun Ku Rout XII PASSED 1147/04 763/030 28.5.2013
Bidya Bharati Sahu Choudhuri Sahu XII PASSED 1217/05 763/031 28.5.2013
Lipika Kumari Sabat Rabindra Sabat XII PASSED 2145/09 763/032 28.5.2013
Lipsalinee Panda Prasanna Ku Panda XII PASSED 1661/06 763/033 28.5.2013
Subhasmita Jena Lambodar Jena XII PASSED 970/03 763/034 28.5.2013
Subhashri Rout B N Rout XII PASSED 2195/09 763/035 28.5.2013
Sweta Behera Ashok Ku Behera XII PASSED 888/03 763/036 28.5.2013
Saher Saniya Mohd. Sajit XII PASSED 2630/11 763/037 28.5.2013
Agrah Subash Pradhan Subash Pradhan XII PASSED 1496/06 763/038 28.5.2013
Ashutosh Pradhan Jayakrishna Pradhan XII PASSED 1241/05 763/039 28.5.2013
Aditya Narayan Biswal Akshaya Ku Biswal XII PASSED 2611/11 763/040 28.5.2013
Amit Ku Mohanta Hemant Ku Mohanta XII PASSED 2626/11 763/041 28.5.2013
Avisek Tripathy Ajit Ku Tripathy XII PASSED 2620/11 763/042 29.5.2013
Abhinas Tripathy Ajit Ku Tripathy XII PASSED 2621/11 763/043 29.5.2013
Aman Deep Singh Notta Kalbinder Singh Notta XII PASSED 2629/11 763/044 29.5.2013
Biswajit Dhal Bishnu Charan Dhal XII PASSED 2626/11 763/045 29.5.2013
Chandra Prakash Tiwari Sunil Ku Tiwari XII PASSED 2633/11 763/046 29.5.2013
Nihal Sahoo Laxmikanta Sahoo XII PASSED 2618/11 763/047 29.5.2013
Pradosh Ku Mohanty Pradyumn Ku Mohanty XII PASSED 2617/11 763/048 29.5.2013
Rashmi Ranjan Barik Banamali Barik XII PASSED 2478/10 763/049 29.5.2013
Ravi Kumar Pankaj Rajendra Prasad XII PASSED 2162/09 763/050 29.5.2013
Swadhin Sekhar Biswal Kumudu Ch Biswal XII PASSED 1242/05 763/051 29.5.2013
Sushil Kumar Gupta Prem Chand Gupta XII PASSED 1098/04 763/052 29.5.2013
Shiv Kumar Varun Satyavan Kisan Manjhi XII PASSED 1063/04 763/053 29.5.2013
Shibobrat Das Nikhil Ku Das XII PASSED 2614/11 763/054 29.5.2013
Anju Kumari Raj Ku Majhi XII PASSED 1944/08 763/055 29.5.2013
Suvam Paikray Ashok Paikray XII PASSED 1244/05 763/056 29.5.2013
Jasvinder Singh Bachitter Singh XII PASSED 2476/10 763/057 29.5.2013
Sidharth Panda Manmohan Panda VII 2603/11 763/058 30.5.2013
Razim Behera` Sribatsa Behera III 2888/12 763/059 30.5.2013
Abhisek Ku Rout Arun Ku Rout VII 1679/07 763/060 17.6.2013
Reetupurna Nanda Rabindra Ku Nanda X-QUAL 2237/09 763/061 17.6.2013
Preeti Kumari B K Rai X-QUAL 2211/09 763/062 17.6.2013
Agastya Siddhant Pravat Ku Behera X-QUAL 1220/05 763/063 17.6.2013
Subham Agarwal Sunil Agarwal X-QUAL 2419/10 763/064 17.6.2013
Vicky Jain Rakesh Ku Jain X-QUAL 2423/10 763/065 17.6.2013
Shikha Hem Singh Sen X-QUAL 2252/09 763/066 17.6.2013
Utkarsh Rai Ajai Ku Rai X-QUAL 2580/11 763/067 18.6.2013
Pradeep Kumar Binod Sharma X-QUAL 1860/07 763/068 18.6.2013
Bikas Chandra Pradhan B K Pradhan X-QUAL 1951/08 763/069 18.6.2013
Rajesh Behera Gyanendra Ku Behera X-QUAL 2167/09 763/070 18.6.2013
Chinmaya Sahoo Narendra Ku Sahoo X-QUAL 859/03 763/071 18.6.2013
Satabdi Subhasankar sahoo Dushmanta Ku Sahoo IX 1186/05 763/072 18.6.2013
Rahul Das Jadab Das X-QUAL 2315/10 763/073 18.6.2013
Biswajeet Kumar B P Sah X-QUAL 1783/07 763/074 18.6.2013
Anushka Tiwari Rajaram Tiwari X-QUAL 874/03 763/075 18.6.2013
Soumya Ranjan Jena B B Jena X-QUAL 1964/08 763/076 18.6.2013
Payal Biswal Sanand Biswal X-QUAL 1947/08 763/077 19.6.2013
Somesh Sharma Sanjay Sharma X-QUAL 2417/10 763/078 19.6.2013
Ayush Sethi Anil Ku Sethi X-QUAL 2712/12 763/079 19.6.2013
Ashutosh Sethi anil Ku Sethi II 1530/06 763/080 19.6.2013
Suryakanta Garnaik Santosh Ku Garnaik VIII 1734/07 763/081 19.6.2013
Rohit Kumar Manthan Kumar Manthan X-QUAL 2608/11 763/082 19.6.2013
Rahul Ku Manthan Kumar Manthan VII 2609/11 763/083 19.6.2013
Jyoti Swarup Barik Padma Charan Barik IV 1106/04 763/084 19.6.2013
Manoj Ku Sahoo Madhusudan sahoo X-QUAL 2050/08 763/085 19.6.2013
Pooja Sah Ramesh Sah X-QUAL 2144/09 763/086 19.6.2013
Pravesh Sharma Suresh Kumar X-QUAL 2345/10 763/087 19.6.2013
Minakshi Deb Sankar Deb X-QUAL 2435/10 763/088 19.6.2013
Suman Sarita Behera Madan Mohan Behera X-QUAL 2046/08 763/089 20.6.2013
Sabnam Patnaik P K Patnaik X-QUAL 2600/11 763/090 20.6.2013
Golati Somnath Achary G Sankar Acharya X-QUAL 1873/08 763/091 20.6.2013
Kanchan Kumar S K Singh X-QUAL 2820/12 763/092 20.6.2013
Seema Kumari Subodh Kumar VI 2366/10 763/093 20.6.2013
Sagar Kumari Subodh Kumar VIII 2365/10 763/094 20.6.2013
Shahil Kumar Subodh Kumar IX 2364/10 763/095 20.6.2013
Subham Acharya Subodh Ch Acharya VI 2203/09 763/096 20.6.2013
Abinash Mishra Alok Mishra XI SC 1497/06 763/097 21.6.2013
Saurabh Agarwal Suresh Agarwal X QUAL 2425/10 763/098 22.6.2013
Subham Kumar Jitendra Kumar X QUAL 904/03 763/099 22.6.2013
Ayyala  S Sashidar Viswanadha Mani VII 2824/12 763/100 22.6.2013
Rajan Ku Singh Nagendra Ku Singh X QUAL 2689/11 19/001 22.6.2013
Swati Mohanty Umakanta Mohanty XI SC 1724/07 19/002 25.6.2013
Subhasree Subhadarshini Srinibash Bhuyan IX 3016/13 19/003 25.6.2013
Abinash Priyadarshi Bhuyan Srinibas Bhuyan VII 3017/13 19/004 25.6.2013
Sradha Singh Brahmadev Singh X QUAL 2406/10 19/005 26.6.2013
Bhargav Jha Subodh Ku Jha VII 2693/11 19/006 26.6.2013
Anurag Ku Jha Subodh Ku Jha XI SC 2694/11 19/007 26.6.2013
Shreyansh Ku Parhi Prakash Ch Parhi I 2724/12 19/008 26.6.2013
Mukti Mrinalini Prakash Ch Parhi X 1961/08 19/009 26.6.2013
Paras Yadav Ramesh Yadav II 2751/12 19/010 26.6.2013
C Gladson Christu das XI SC 2362/10 19/011 26.6.2013
C Joyson J Christu Das XI SC 2363/10 19/012 26.6.2013
Sarmistha Samal Anand Ch Samal X QUAL 1595/06 19/013 27.6.2013
Choudhary Pooja Ben Gulab Bhai Choudhary XI SC 2673/11 19/014 27.6.2013
Rahul Garanayak Sidheswar Garanayak II 2887/12 19/015 28.6.2013
Palak Choudhary Gulab Bhai VII 2674/11 19/016 28.6.2013
Jyoti Tiwari Sunil Ku Tiwari XI SC 2610/11 19/017 28.6.2013
Krishna Ku Sahoo Lachhaman Sahoo X QUAL 2778/12 19/018 29.6.2013
Sayed Abrar Ali Sd Anwar Ali X QUAL 1119/04 19/019 29.6.2013
Prativa Sahu Beena Pani Sahu XII PASSED 1753/07 19/020 01.7.2013
Pujashree Mishra Prafulla Ku Mishra XI Sc 2677/11 19/021 03.7.2013
Guru Prasad Mishra Prafulla Ku Mishra V 2678/11 19/022 03.7.2013
Abinash Behera Madam Mohan Behera VIII 2047/08 19/023 03.7.2013
Aman ku Sahoo Sanjukta Behera XII PASSED 2448/10 19/024 05.7.2013
Subhashree Prachitanaya Nayak Padmanava Nayak X QUAL 2316/10 19/025 08.7.2013
Barsarani Sahu Bidyadhar Sahu II 2730/12 19/026 08.7.2013
Dinesh Ku Gouda R C Gouda XI SC 2601/11 19/027 12.7.2013
Debasish Das Dipak Das IV 2450/10 19/028 12.7.2013
Ayena Behera U K Behera IV 2504/11 19/029 18.7.2013
Geetanjali Barik Banamali Barik IX 2479/10 19/030 18.7.2013
Rashmi Rekha Patra Kishore Ku Patra V 2107/09 19/031 20.7.2013
Sibanand Sahu Sadan Mohan Sahu V 3018/13 19/032 20.7.2013
Suraj Singh Rawat Darmiyan Singh XI SC 2249/09 19/033 23.7.2013
Dhanraj Murmu S C Murmu XI SC 1850/07 19/034 25.7.2013
Sulekha Murmu S C Murmu XI Sc 1851/07 19/035 25.7.2013
Swetalina Pani Samir kumar Pani XI SC 1797/07 19/036 31.7.2013
Balraj Hassa Balram Singh Hassa XISC 2204/09 19/037 01.8.2013
Sameer Hassa Balram Singh Hassa IX 2205/09 19/038 01.8.2013
Bishwajeet Balbantray Bharat Ch Balbantray VI 2234/09 19/039 01.8.2013
Kumari Bhawani Bharat Ch Balbantray I 2937/13 19/040 01.8.2013
Shruti Mandal Gobinda Chandra Mondal VI 2353/10 19/041 06.8.2013
Suman ku mandal Gobinda Mondal IX 2354/10 19/042 06.8.2013
Shivansh Sen Hem Singh Sen VII 2253/09 19/043 06.8.2013
Shalu Malik Satpal Singh VIII 2305/10 19/044 13.8.2013
Adesh Mahato Ashok Ku Mahato X 993/04 19/045 17.8.2013
Shekhar Mani Tripathi Sumant Kumar Tripathi VII 2335/10 19/046 22.8.2013
Shivam Mani Tripathi Sumant Kumar Tripathi VI 2336/10 19/047 22.8.2013
Nirupama Mishra Sashi Bhusan Mishra VIII 2338/10 19/048 22.8.2013
Kamal Preet Kaur Kulwant Singh VII 2447/10 19/049 28.8.2013
A S Anvita A S Viswanadha Mani X 2825/12 19/050 19.9.2013
Monalisa Sabat Rabindra Sabat IX 2146/09 19/051 01.10.2013
Arpita Sabat Rabindra Sabat VII 2147/09 19/052 01.10.2013
Nitin Kumar Muralidhar I 2928/13 19/053 01.10.2013
Amanpreet Kaur Major Singh X 3057/13 19/054 01.10.2013
Ujjayini Mandal Pranab Ku mandal VIII 2348/10 19/055 29.03.2014
Shreya Garnayak Sidheswar Garnayak VII 2766/12 19/056 29.03.2014
Arman Priyadarshi Bhabagrahi Dehury III 2762/12 19/057 29.03.2014
Nauseen Alli Naushad Alli III 2772/12 19/058 29.03.2014
Ashwini Ku Majhi Indramani Majhi IX 2473/10 19/059 29.03.2014
Jyotirmaya Prusty Manas Ranjan Prusty II 2955/13 19/060 29.03.2014
Sai Jyoti Swarupa Jena Lalatendu Jena IV 2792/12 19/061 31.03.2014
Aditi Panda Debasis Panda VI 2579/11 19/062 01.04.2014
S A Pranjal Pradeep Ku sethi V 3031/13 19/063 02.04.2014
Soupik Sarkar Kamalendu Sarkar VIII 2770/12 19/064 03.04.2014
Prasanta Gochhayat Nav Gochhayat III 3092/13 19/065 04.04.2014
K Shalini K V Krishna Reddy VIII 2659/11 19/066 09.04.2014
Ashwini Kumar Dhar Bhagirathi Dhar III 2737/12 19/067 11.04.2014
Sandhya Rai Dayashankar Rai XII(SC) 2665/11 19/068 11.04.2014
Rohit Dayashankar Dayashankar Rai X 2666/11 19/069 11.04.2014
Nikhil Tiwari Nageshwar Tiwari X 2698/11 19/070 11.04.2014
Kajal Tiwari Nageshwar Tiwari VI 2699/11 19/071 11.04.2014
Sanjeeb Kumar Siba Charan Bagh V 2302/10 19/072 21.04.2014
Biswakalpita Sahu Ajay Kumar Sahu II 3096/13 19/073 24.04.2014
Priyanka P Kundu Upnapad Kundu VI 2679/11 19/074 26.04.2014
Aman Kumar Anuj Kumar III 3058/13 19/075 30.04.2014
Ankit Ranjan Das Dipti Ranjan Das VI 3011/13 19/076 30.04.2014
Sumit Yadav Biswaram Yadav II 2949/13 19/077 30.04.2014
Sudhir Das Niranjan Das IX 2881/12 19/078 03.5.2014
Ayush Kumar Tarai Ganeswar Tarai VI 2790/12 19/079 05.5.2014
Kiran Gochhait Binod Gochhait VI 2638/11 19/080 20.5.2014
Karina Gochhait Binod Gochhait IV 2522/11 19/081 20.5.2014
Salina Gochhait Binod Gochhait IV 2523/11 19/082 20.5.2014
Piyush Padhan Paramananda Padhan I 3145/14 19/083 20.5.2014
Nikita Padhan Paramananda Padhan II 2939/13 19/084 20.5.2014
Niharika Padhan Paramananda Padhan IV 2531/11 19/085 20.5.2014
Nitish Kumar Sahu Daitari Sahu I 3183/14 19/086 20.5.2014
Rakhi Tirkey Binay Tirkey II 2972/13 20/008 06.6.2014
Amrit Nanda Dilip Ku Nanda VII 3205/14 20/009 06.6.2014
Ankit Nanda Dilip Ku Nanda IV 3206/14 20/010 06.6.2014
Pallabi Agarwalla Ganesh Ku Agarwalla X-Qualified 1039/04 20/030 11.6.2014
Ujala Agarwalla Ganesh Ku Agarwalla X-Qualified 1373/05 20/031 11.6.2014
pratiksha Das Chittaranjan Das X-Qualified 1674/07 20/032 11.6.2014
Subrat Deo Nayak Abhiram Nayak II 2945/13 20/033 16.6.2014
Manisha Rani Barik Ashok Ku Barik X-Qualified 2919/13 20/034 18.6.2014
K Ajay Kumar K V Krishna Reddy X-Qualified 2658/11 20/035 18.6.2014
Sandeep Ku singh Satyendra Kumar Singh IV 2635/11 20/036 18.6.2014
Sweety Kumari Satyendra Kumar Singh VIII 2636/11 20/037 18.6.2014
Babina Behera Subash Ch Behera X-Qualified 2490/10 20/038 19.6.2014
Priya Kumari Chandrakant Jha VIII 2596/11 20/039 19.6.2014
Nikita Kumari S K Singh X-Qualified 2800/12 20/040 21.6.2014
Dilranjan Kumar Singh N K Singh X-Qualified 2690/11 20/041 21.06.2014
Rahul Kumar Dharmendra Kumar IX 2880/12 20/042 21.6.2014
Prajwal P P K Prabhakar IX 2256/10 20/043 21.6.2014
P Sujal P K Prabhakar IV 2528/11 20/044 21.6.2014
Priyanka Kumari Mahesh Kumar Gupta X-Qualified 1036/04 20/045 23.6.2014
Shreetam Mohanty Lokanath Mohanty X-Qualified 1495/06 20/046 23.6.2014
Tabassum Nurjahan Md. Zawed Anwar X-Qualified 3042/13 20/047 23.6.2014
Susmita Bismith Manoj Ku Bismith VIII 3027/13 20/048 23.6.2014
Abhisek Ku Gupta Suresh Ku Gupta XI SC 1108/04 20/051 24.6.2014
Neha Kumari Gupta Suresh Ku Gupta VIII 1844/07 20/052 24.6.2014
Raj Ku Gupta Suresh Ku Gupta VII 2019/08 20/053 24.6.2014
Arijit Tiwary Indrajit Tiwary X-Qualified 2851/12 20/055 24.6.2014
Sushree Payal Biswal Kumuda Ch Biswal XI SC 1222/05 20/056 24.6.2014
Soumya Ranjan Tripathy Tarini Prasad Tripathy VI 2304/10 20/057 25.6.2014
Sudhansu Ranjan Tripathy Tarini Prasad Tripathy III 2889/12 20/058 25.6.2014
Sachiket Behera Lalitendu Behera X-Qualified 1231/05 20/059 28.6.2014
Shreetapa Chand Sandeep Ku Chand X-Qualified 2578/11 20/060 28.6.2014
Chanchal Agarwalla Iswar Agarwalla X-Qualified 1212/05 20/061 02.7.2014
Sudhir Kumar Gupta Surendra Gupta X-Qualified 1026/04 20/062 02.7.2014
Sashi Kumari S N Singh XI Sc 2873/12 20/063 07.7.2014
Amarendra Baliar Debendra Baliar X-Qualified 1023/04 20/064 07.7.2014
Krishna Priyadarshini Lingaraj Sahu XI Sc 1055/04 20/065 07.7.2014
Khursid Ansari Md. Farook Ansari X-Qualified 1038/04 20/066 07.7.2014
Twinkal Pawan Paswan X-Qualified 2241/09 20/067 10.7.2014
Gopal Krishna Bhramdeo Singh IV 2562/11 20/068 17.7.14
Ditikrishna Parida Kedarnath Parida III 3019/13 20/069 22.7.14
Panga Pravin Kumar P Satyanarayan X-Qualified 1018/04 20/070 23.7.2014
Debasis Gouda Khadal Gouda X-Qualified 1613/06 20/071 24.7.2014
SK Ziauddin Sk Badruddin X-Qualified 1372/05 20/072 25.7.2014
Tanushree Chowdhury Madan Choudhury IX 2441/10 20/073 25.7.2014
Disha Behera Subash Chandra Behera V 2840/12 20/074 25.7.2014
Sahil Kumar Manoj Ku Singh VII 2893/12 20/075 25.7.2014
Muskan Kumari Manoj Ku Singh XI SC 2892/12 20/076 25.7.2014
Rohit Ku Behera Subash Chandra Behera VII 2491/10 20/077 25.7.2014
Om Kumari Samar Bahadur Thapa X-QUAL 1024/04 20/078 26.7.2014
Khushi Kumari Manoj Ku Singh II 2951/13 20/079 26.7.2014
Siena Agrawal Nandulal Agrawal X-QUAL 1003/04 20/080 26.7.2014
Akankhya Naik Subrat Kumar Naik V 2271/10 20/081 30.7.2014
Suman Kumari Umesh Pandit IX 2495/10 20/082 04.8.2014
Preeti Singh Lalan Kumar Singh XII 1600/06 20/083 04.8.2014
Samit Kumar Ashok Kumar V 2901/12 20/084 07.8.2014
Amit Kumar Ashok Kumar IX 2909/12 20/085 07.8.2014
Nishi Kumari Ashok Kumar rai IX 2481/10 20/086 11.8.2014
Dhiraj Kumar Rai Ashok Kumar rai VII 2482/10 20/087 11.8.2014
Gayatri Sahoo Brajendra Ku Sahoo VI 2688/11 20/088 11.8.2014
Sunil Kumar Panda Prasanna Ku Panda VIII 1705/07 20/089 12.8.2014
Abhisek Mohanty Kamala Kanta Mohanty VIII 2488/10 20/090 12.8.2014
Jyoti Prakash Mohanty Kamala Kanta Mohanty VII 2489/10 20/091 12.8.2014
Rupesh Kumar Das Bipin Bihari Das I 3156/14 20/092 12.8.2014
Rahul Sigh Birendra Singh IX 3052/13 20/093 18.8.2014
Riya Kumari Birendra Singh V 3053/13 20/094 18.8.2014
Rudra Narayan Sahu Pratap Ch Sahu I 3106/14 20/095 23.8.14
Debanshu Kumar Ojha Phul Ku Ojha X-QUAL 1377/05 20/096 23.8.14
Raabi Rathore Sumati Narayan Rathore X 2499/10 20/097 25.8.14
Durgam Shivharshini Durgam Rajendar II 2971/13 20/098 25.8.14
Durgam Rajesh Durgam Rajendar III 3094/13 20/099 26.8.14
Varsha Rani Toppo Umesh Oraon VIII 2836/12 20/100 26.8.14
Mausam erena Toppo Umesh Oraon VI 2837/12 21/001 26.8.14
Sakshi Oraon Umesh Oraon I 3147/14 21/002 26.8.14
Saswat Behera Pradipta Kishore Behera VI 2101/09 21/003 26.8.14
Gaurav Sinha Gurudas Sinha V 2595/11 21/004 26.8.14
Pranab Sinha D K Sinha VI 2593/11 21/005 26.8.14
Puspita Sinha Deepak Kumar Sinha XISC 2592/11 21/006 28.8.14
Nisha sinha Gurudas SinhAa XISC 2594/11 21/007 28.8.14
A Ramasamy A A Potri VI 2874/12 21/008 12.9.14
A Meena A A Potri XI 2890/12 21/009 12.9.14
Swati Kumari Subodh Paswan VI 2681/11 21/010 25.9.14
Sakshi Kumari Subodh Paswan VIII 2682/11 21/011 25.9.14
Tapaswini Kisan Chote Lal Kishan VI 2672/11 21/012 25.9.14
Aditee Pandey Rakesh Kumar Pandey VIII 2612/11 21/013 17.10.14
Arpita Pandey Rakesh Kumar Pandey III 2735/12 21/014 17.10.14
Shivam Pandey Rakesh Kumar Pandey II 2950/13 21/015 17.10.14
Anil Kumar R N Ram XI SC 2876/12 21/016 03.11.14
Rupa Kumari R N Ram IX 2878/12 21/017 03.11.14
Satish Kumar R N Ram VI 2877/12 21/018 03.11.14
Sohani Pradhan Pankaja Pradhan I 3161/14 21/019 15.11.2014
Binita Modi Kailash Modi IX 1968/08 21/020 29.11.14
Prateek Kumar Panda Manas Ranjan Panda V 2902/12 21/021 27.12.14
Binapani Mallik Sarat Chandra Mallik VII 2807/12 21/022 21.02.15
Sriti Pragyan Rath Susanta Kumar Rath III 3009/13 21/023 1.4.15
Mitali Kumari Awdhesh Kumar Mandal IX 2697/11 21/024 6.4.15
Tanmay Kumar Awdhesh Kumar Mandal II 3107/14 21/025 6.4.15
Ranjani Siva Sree S K Siva Kumar IV 2705/12 21/026 6.4.15
Subhradwip Nayak Manas Kumar Nayak II 3134/14 21/027 8.4.15
Ananya Sahu Rama Sankar sahu II 3144/14 21/028 10.4.2015
Kumari Diviya Joon Ashok Kumar VII 2332/10 21/029 10.4.2015
Pragya Kumari Shesh Nath IV 3093/13 21/030 13.4.2015
Satya Kumari Shesh Nath II 3141/14 21/031 13.4.2015
Pragnya Pragati Barik Prasanna Kumar Barik IV 2740/12 21/032 13.4.2015
Krishna Sahu Babuli Kumar Sahu IV 2707/12 21/033 6.5.2015
Devishree Nayak Rabindranath Nayak VI 2258/10 21/034 6.5.2015
Takhsish Ara Md Shabbir Ahmad XII(SC) 2236/09 21/035 6.5.2015
Sneha Majhi Arup Kumar Maji VI 2505/11 21/036 6.5.2015
Hrisit Mishra Sushil Kumar Mishra IX 1541/06 21/037 6.5.2015
Dipankar Choudhury Trilochan Choudhury III 2932/13 21/038 6.5.2015
Rupali Raju Kumar IX 3081/13 21/039 6.5.2015
Neha Kumari Rajnish Kumar VII 3007/13 21/040 12.5.2015
Ayush Kumar Ranjan Raju Kumar V 3080/13 21/041 12.5.2015
Rajan Rajnish Kumar II 3148/14 21/042 12.5.2015
Raj Rajnish Kumar II 3149/14 21/043 12.5.2015
Subham Mohanty Satyanarayan Mohanty XI Sc 1384/05 21/044 12.5.2015
Ashutosh Sharma SajanSharma IX 1043/04 21/045 12.5.2015
Purnyashree Nayak Rabindranath Nayak II 3143/14 21/046 28.5.2015
Bikashindu H Barik III 2942/13 21/046 28.5.2015
Kurakula Kiran Kumar Kurakula Appala Raju VIII 2703/12 21/046 28.5.2015
Pranavananda Sai Prakash Chandra Dash X 2012/08 21/046 28.5.2015
Mukund Kumar Choudhary Narendra Kumar Choudhary VII 3039/13 21/066 02.6.2015
Shivam Kumar Choudhary Narendra Kumar Choudhary XII(Sc) 3038/13 21/067 02.6.2015
Riya Kumari R B Singh X 2915/12 21/092 05.6.2015
Subrat Kumar Rout Satyabadi Rout IV 3013/13 21/093 05.6.2015
Sumit Kumar Dinesh Kumar VI 2675/11 21/096 09.6.2015
Usha Kumari Dinesh Kumar IX 2683/11 21/097 09.6.2015
Sachin Chakiya Ratanlal Chakiya VIII 3077/13 22/004 15.6.2015
Sapna Chakiya Ratanlal Chakiya VII 3078/13 22/005 15.6.2015
Krishna Sriniwas Kumar I 3325/15 22/006 15.6.2015
Koustav Moitra Kamal Moitra XI SC 2360/10 22/009 16.6.2015
Niharika Samal Harihar Samal XI Sc 1763/07 22/010 16.6.2015
K Tanushri Kurakula Appala Raju I 3345/15 22/012 16.6.2015
Debi prasad Rout Bibhuti Bhusan Rout XI Sc 1494/06 22/020 17.6.2015
Prayash Dehuri Sukanta Dehury II 3235/14 22/023 19.6.2015
Neetu Dehury Sukanta Dehury VIII 3223/14 22/024 19.6.2015
Sai Tarini Prasad Patnaik Parbati Prasad Patnaik Xi Sc 995/04 22/028 19.6.2015
Monalisa Sahu Chandan Kumar Sahu XI sc 2053/08 22/029 19.6.2015
Puja Roy Protip Kumar Roy IX 1697/07 22/031 23.6.2015
Rupali Sapan Kumar Das IX 3063/13 22/032 23.6.2015
Bijaya Laxmi Swain Ajaya Kumar Swain VII 2671/11 22/035 23.6.2015
Aayushmaan Mishra Tapan Kumar Mishra II 3157/14 22/037 23.6.2015
Sagar Sahu Puspanath Sahu IV 2897/12 22/038 23.6.2015
Sonu Kumar Das Sapan Kumar das V 3064/13 22/039 23.6.2015
Aditya Behera Kishore Kumar Behera II 3124/14 22/040 24.6.2015
Aditi Behera Kishore Kumar Behera VII 2664/11 22/041 24.6.2015
Madhu Kumari Awdhesh Kumar Mandal X Qualified 2696/11 22/043 24.6.2015
Rishi Mech Lakhi Mech V 3266/14 22/044 24.6.2015
Sreyansu Mishra Rudra Narayan Mishra I 3349/15 22/045 24.6.2015
Rasmita Sahoo Santosh Kumar Sahoo IX 2908/12 22/047 26.6.2015
priyanka Kanhar D. C Kanhar X Qualified 1817/07 22/048 26.6.2015
Prangya Monalisa Sethi Ramesh chandra Sethi VI 2259/10 22/049 26.6.2015
Deepti Sonalisa Sethi Ramesh chandra Sethi III 2934/13 22/050 26.6.2015
Rafia Anwar Sayed Anwar Ali XII Sc -2011 Comptt 1248/05 22/051 26.6.2015
Adarsha Dhal Mahesh Chandra Dhal VI 3071/13 22/056 29.6.2015
Itismita Kalet P K Kalet XI Sc 3010/13 22/061 02.7.2015
Umang Biloria Rajendra Singh IX 2433/10 22/065 02.7.2015
Anurag Biloria Rajendra Singh VII 2434/10 22/066 02.7.2015
Priyansu Sekhar Behera Srinibash Behera III 3273/14 22/069 04.7.2015
Sivansu Sekhar Behera Srinibash Behera III 3274/14 22/070 4.7.2015
Sumeet Kumar U K Rai XI Sc 3049/13 22/076 10.7.2015
Preeti Kumari U K Rai IX 3050/13 22/077 10.7.2015
Riya Kumari U K Rai VII 3051/13 22/078 10.7.2015
Ranjeet Singh Suresh Singh XI Sc 2686/11 22/079 10.7.2015
KM Aditi Singh Umesh Kumar VIII 2805/12 22/080 10.7.2015
Shriya Siman Sarada Prasanna Dalai X 3004/13 22/081 13.7.2015
Sumeet Dalai Sarada Prasanna Dalai IV 3005/13 22/082 13.7.2015
Ritwik Dhal Bisoi Rasmi Ranjan Dhal Bisoi I 3355/15 22/084 14.7.2015
Asna Dwivedy Biren kumar Dwivedy X-qual 2818/12 22/085 15.7.2015
Sweta Simran Satapathy Basanta Kumar Satapathy I 3343/15 22/086 22.7.2015
Debadrita Bose Jyotirmoy Bose I 3303/15 22/087 22.7.2015
Dibyajoti Singh Late DinaKrishna Singh XI SC 2844/12 22/088 31.7.15
Manisha Rath Bibhuti Bhusan Rath VII 2184/09 22/089 01.8.2015
Aniket Satapathy Satya Narayan Satapathy I 3356/15 22/090 04.8.2015
Monika Kumari Sujit Kumar III 2993/13 22/091 07.8.2015
Sai suchismita Giri Satyabrata Giri IV 2854/12 22/092 07.8.2015
Ritu Kumari Binod Sharma XI 1861/07 22/093 11.8.2015
Ravi prakash Pankaj Rajendra Prasad XII 2164/09 22/094 14.8.2015
Pratiksha Rajendra Prasad X 2165/09 22/095 14.8.2015
Soni bharti S K Bharti X 2904/12 22/097 17.8.2015
Monu Kumar S K Bharti IX 2905/12 22/098 17.8.2015
Jagdish Prasad Dash Dipti Ranjan dash V 3074/13 22/099 21.8.2015
K Tanushri Kurakula Appala Raju I 3345/15 22/100 21.8.2015
Ipsita Pradhan Pradeep Kumar Pradhan IX 2821/12 195/001 24.8.2015
Disha Pradhan Pradip Kumar Pradhan VI 2822/12 195/002 24.8.2015
Prachi Suravi das Padmalochan Das V 2700/11 195/003 27.8.2015
Pranav Kumar Dev Das IX 2799/12 195/004 27.8.2015
Priti Biswal Gautam Biswal x-Qual 2590/11 195/005 21.9.2015
Ashutosh acharya Debendranath Acharya X-qual 1198/05 195/006 21.9.2015
Soujanya Barik Sanjaya Kumar Barik X 2494/10 195/007 02.11.2015
Aayushi Rath Jayanta Kumar rath I 3351/15 195/008 18.11.2015
Jina Dehury Kuna Dehury II 3103/14 195/009 11.12.2015
Ayushi Pattanayak A S Pattanayak VII 2607/11 195/010 19.12.2015
Tanuj Pattanayak Arabinda Saranam Pattanayak II 3109/14 195/011 19.12.2015
Shreya Suman Pradhan Saphalya Mandita Pradhan III 2990/13 195/012 19.12.2015
Jivitesh Kalyan Jitendra Kumar VI 2549/11 195/013 30.3.2016
Chandra Sekhar Das Sushil Chandra Das VII 3219/14 195/014 01.04.2016
Simirin Swain Santosh Kumar Swain V 3418/15 195/015 01.04.2016
Ayush Samal Arjuna Samal IV 3191/14 195/016 01.04.2016
Nitesh Samal Arjuna Samal X 3192/14 195/017 01.04.2016
Amit Kumar Behera Ajay Kumar Behera VI 3258/14 195/018 01.04.2016
Roshan Kumar Jaisal Rakesh Kumar IX 1884/08 195/019 01.04.2016
Kumari Maya Rakesh Kumar XII SC 1446/06 195/020 01.04.2016
Ashish Kumar Jaisal Rakesh Kumar XII SC 1447/06 195/021 01.04.2016
Deepak Kumar Jaisal Rakesh Kumar VI 2512/11 195/022 01.04.2016
Bharat Behera Akshaya Kumar Behera II 3315/15 195/023 04.04.2016
Smuti Manjari Dehury Susanta Kumar Dehury III 3276/14 195/026 05.04.2016
Sarvika Patnaik Rajesh Kumar Patnaik V 3091/13 195/025 05.04.2016
Swosti Swaprajni Pattanayak Pradeep Kumar Pattanayak VIII 3186/14 195/024 05.04.2016
Anuj Tripathy Amit Kumar Tripathy III 3229/14 195/027 05.04.2016
Deepsikha Panda Dipak Kumar Panda II 3352/15 195/028 06.04.2016
Gyana Prakash Dash Sumendra N Dash VIII 2907/12 195/029 08.04.2016
Soumya S Pattanayak P K Pattanayak V 3187/14 195/030 08.4.2016
Depankar Nath Singh Ratha Singh IV 2980/13 195/031 11.04.2016
Pritismita Behera Manas Ranjan Behera V 2746/12 195/032 16.04.2016
Subham Dehury Sesadeb Dehury VI 2524/11 195/033 16.04.2016
Mumtaz Anwari Md. Zawed Anwari IX 3044/13 195/034 21.4.2016
Tarranum Nurjaha Md. Zawed Anwari IX 3043/13 195/035 21.4.2016
Piyush Das Prasanna Kumar Das II 3370/15 195/036 21.4.2016
Akansha Hanumant Dahiphale Hanumant Bajirao Dahaphale II 3290/15 195/037 25.4.2016
Kum Roshni Hidko Aasuram Hidko X 3426/15 195/038 25.4.2016
Kum Sandhya Hidko Aasuram Hidko VIII 3427/15 195/039 25.4.2016
Om Prakash Hidko Aasuram Hidko VI 3428/15 195/040 25.4.2016
Shristi Kumari Dinesh Kumar Singh II 3328/15 195/041 25.4.2016
Dishant Mohapatra Girija Shankar Mohapatra IV 2977/13 195/042 25.4.2016
Tusara Kanta Pradhan Krupa Sindhu Pradhan VI 2793/12 195/043 29.4.2016
Dibyasa Priyadarshini pradhan Adwait Pradhan VIII 2781/12 195/044 29.4.2016
Anshuman Pradhan Adwait Pradhan VI 2782/12 195/045 29.4.2016
Kotteda Yamini K Simhachalam Naidu IX Failed 1405/05 195/046 6.5.2016
Soumya Ranjan Pradhan Susanta Kumar Pradhan V 3390/15 195/085 31.5.2016
Anish Kumar Vidya Sagar Singh V 3277/14 195/086 31.5.2016
Puja Kumari Vidya Sagar Singh VIII 3055/13 195/087 31.5.2016
Nishant Kumar Manoj Kumar Ram VI 3083/13 195/090 01.6.2016
Asmit Kumar Sahoo Ajit Kumar Sahoo VI 2827/12 195/091 01.6.2016
Arpit Kumar sahoo Ajit Kumar Sahoo I 3533/16 195/094 01.6.2016
Ranjan Singh Hira Singh VIII 2809/12 30/2901 07.6.2016
Samita Rani Ashok kumar Barik VI 2920/13 30/2904 7.6.2016
Ritikesh Dwibedi Rabindra Nath Dwibedy XI -Failed 1159/05 30/2907 9.6.2016
Anchal Singh Sanjay Kumar Singh X 3275/14 30/2911 9.6.2016
Avinash Chaudhury Abani Ranjan Chaudhury I 3508/16 30/2915 10.6.2016
Jadumani Majhi Sangram Majhi IX 3067/13 30/2918 13.6.2016
Jyotika Majhi Sangram Majhi IV 3075/13 30/2919 13.6.2016
Prachi Pratikhya Behera Prasant Kumar Behera II 3341/15 30/2921 15.6.2016
Aditya Narayan D.S Jenamani Subrat Kumar Jena VIII 3188/14 30/2928 17.6.2016
Yashaswi Krushna Priya Jenamani Subrat Kumar Jena IV 3189/14 30/2929 17.6.2016
Padam Priya Pandey Anil Kumar Pandey IV 3236/14 30/2933 18.6.2016
Rohan Kumar Chandeshwar Rout X-Qual 3076/13 30/2934 18.6.2016
Rutumbara Dehury Basihistha Kumar Dehury III 3127/14 30/2945 21.6.2016
P Vandana Priya P Satyanarayana XI-detained 1195/05 30/2947 23.6.2016
Jeshika Basumatary Birlang Basumatary I 3506/16 30/2953 28.06.2016
Swayam Pritamjit Naik Pradeep Kumar Naik I 3519/16 30/2958 01.07.2016
Sourav Roy Sabuj Kumar Roy IX 2841/12 30/2959 07.07.2016
Priyanka Sahoo Narayan Sahoo XI SC 3046/13 30/2962 11.07.2016
Abhishek Kumar Jha Raghbendra Kumar Jha XI Sc 3085/13 30/2964 14.07.2016
Sourabh Kumar Jha Raghbendra Kumar Jha VIII 3086/13 30/2965 14.07.2016
Shaikh Shakir Raja Shaikh Nasimuddin II 3293/15 30/2966 14.07.2016
Shaikh Saquib Raja Shaikh Nasimuddin II 3294/15 30/2967 14.07.2016
Suman Kumari Kapil Muni Ram IX 2775/12 30/2969 16.07.2016
Adri Dubey Nirmal Ku Dubey XI SC 1967/08 30/2970 16.07.2016
Shohrab Ansari Anwari Ansari VI 3001/13 30/2972 18.07.2016
Altaf Ansari Anwari Ansari XI SC 3002/13 30/2973 18.07.2016
Aniket Mandal Provash Chandra Mandal IX 1880/8 30/2974 26.07.2016
RudraPravash Ray Bichitra Nanda Ray IV 2987/13 30/2975 26.07.2016
Pritish Priyaranjan Parida Dinabandhu Parida VI 3048/13 30/2977 03.8.2016
Sashikant Garnaik S K Garnaik XISC ONCE 1766/07 30/2978 06.8.2016
Samarveer Pradhan Debabrata Pradhan I 3542/16 30/2979 06.8.2016
Ayush Sharma Sagar Sharma XI SC 1492/06 30/2980 20.08.2016
Kumari Salu Sunil Choudharey XI SC 3087/13 30/2981 20.8.2016
Sonal kumari Sunil Choudharey VIII 3088/13 30/2982 20.8.2016
Aditya Kumar Shankar Prasad VII 2916/12 30/2984 23.08.2016
Hrushikesh Jena Pradip Kumar Jena VII 2906/12 30/2985 27.08.2016
Biswarupa Jena Pradip Kumar Jena III 3117/14 30/2986 27.08.2016
Anjali Kumar Jaisawar Manoj Prasad XI Sc 1642/06 30/2987

6.09.2016

 

Preeti Payal Prusty Shishir Kumar Prusty III 3154/14 30/2988 21.09.2016
Ritanjali Nayak Kishore Chandra Nayak XI Sc 3603/16 30/2989 24.09.2016
Sayan Sasmal Samarendra Sasmal IV 3233/14 30/2990 01.10.2016
Akankhya Ray Sangram Keshari Ray III 3461/15 30/2991 17.10.2016
Portriya Gorain Shyamal Kumar Gorain V 2727/12 30/2993 25.10.2016
Priyanka Priyadarshini Dehury Kamal Lochan Dehuruy VIII 3438/15 30/2994 25.10.2016
Pragyna Shree Dehury Kamal Lochan Dehuruy I 3511/16 30/2995 25.10.2016
Soni Kumari Santosh Kumar Singh X 3084/13 30/2996 03.11.2016
Subhasmita Bhutia Dhanuswar Bhutia II 3307/15 30/2997 22.11.16
Barsa Dash Satya Ranjan Dash V 3464/15 30/2998 17.1.2017
Mitadree Bandopadhyay M Bandyopadhyay II 3305/15 30/2999 10.2.2017
Girish Ranganath Honmalli II 3520/16 30/3000 03.4.2017
G K Varsha G Krishna Murthy IV 3182/14 31/30001 03.4.2017
Chandan Kumar Radheshyam Ram V 3090/13 31/3002 03.4.2017
Anshuman Nayak Sanjaya Kumar Nayak III 3304/15 31/3003 03.4.2017
Hampit Kumar Nanda Prasanta  Kumar Nanda VIII 2695/11 31/3004 04.04.2017
Tenneri Rohit Tenneri Anil Kumar IX 2819/12 31/3005 07.4.2017
Aditya Kumar Parida Panchanan Parida IX 2105/09 31/3006 07.4.2017
Daksjhyesh Mishra Jhaskefar Mishra III 3320/15 31/3007 07.4.2017
Sejal Apatta Suryanarayan Apatta II 3543/16 31/3008 07.4.2017
Nitish Kumar Sahu Daitari Sahu IV 3611/16 31/3009 07.4.2017
Nirmali Behera Narottam Behera X 2680/11 31/3010 10.4.2017
Saswati Pritiparna Bibhu Prasanna Acharya IX 2212/09 31/3011 13.4.2017
Ashutosh Pradhan Yashobanta Pradhan VII 3629/16 31/3012 15.4.2017
Sachin Gochhait Fagua Gochhait XI-DETAINED 1980/08 31/3013 15.4.2017
simran Das Shishir Kumar Das IX 2802/12 31/3014 01.05.2017
Ayusman Ashutosh Das Shishir Kumar Das III 3324/15 31/3015 01.5.2017
Monalisha Behera Arun Kumar Behera IX DETAINED 1934/08 31/3016 01.5.2017
R Aranya Mohan Rajan IX DETAINED 4000/16 31/3017 03.5.2017
Nivedita Dehury Satrughna Dehury II 3491/16 31/3018 03.5.2017
R Sneha Mohan rajan VIII 3599/16 31/3019 03.5.2017
Smruti Rekha Naik Sunil Kumar Naik VIII 2451/10 31/3020 09.5.2017
Swagat Swarup Naik Sunil Kumar Naik II 3534/16 31/3021 09.5.2017
Sabnam Mohanty Srinibash Mohanty IX-DETAINED 3243/14 31/3022 09.5.2017
Aryadeep Behera Niranjan Behera II 3536/16 31/3023 12.5.2017
Shwetapadma Sahu Manoj Kumar Sahu II 3537/16 31/3024 30.5.2017
Ayush Swain Sudhir Ku Swain III 3318/15 31/3025 03.6.2017
Suman kumar Mallik Subhash Chandra Mallik IV 3267/14 31/3026 03.6.2017
Mash Ku Gochhayat Ananda Gochhayat I 3676/17 31/3027 06.6.2017
Anishka Suresh Dehade Suresh Ramesh Dehade III 3321/15 31/3047 12.6.2017
Chandni Kumari aRVIND kUMAR sINGH VI 3079/13 31/3079 17.6.2017
Punam Rajeswary Purna Chandra Behera XI Sc 3102/13 31/3083 21.06.2017
Animesh Panda Ganeshwar Panda XI Sc 1677/07 31/3084 21.06.2017
Swostik Sahu Girish Chandra Sahu XI Sc 1801/07 31/3085 21.06.2017
Suraj Kundu Dipak Kundu XI Sc 3222/14 31/3086 21.06.2017
Shivani pandey Braj Bhushan Pandey Xi Sc 2171/09 31/3087 21.06.2017
Smriti Rani Braj Bhushan Pandey VI 2713/12 31/3088 21.06.2017
Veer Bhushan pandey Braj Bhushan Pandey II 3550/16 31/3089 21.06.2017
Maddikuntla Sai krishna Maddikuntla Anjaiah IX 2871/12 31/3091 21.06.2017
Pritam dash Japakrishna Das XI Sc 1803/07 31/3093 22.06.2017

 

Md. Zawed Anwari